Whitney Westgate
23

Whitney Westgate

Aliases
Tampa, FL
Date of Birth
Jan 31, 1994
Measurements
32D-24-28
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Whitney Westgate Videos (1)