Notice: MemcachePool::get(): Server 127.0.0.1 (tcp 11211, udp 0) failed with: Operation timed out (60) in /home/domains/youpornogratis.net/libraries/framework/session/memcache.php on line 32
Pornstar-Victoria James
Victoria James
18

Victoria James

Aliases
Victoria James Playboy
Date of Birth
Aug 06, 1991
Measurements
32D-26-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria James Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!