Vicky Chase
5

Vicky Chase

Aliases
Vicki Chase
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Vicky Chase Videos (3)