Stephanie Wylde
1

Stephanie Wylde

Aliases
Stephanie Wild, Autumn, Mrs. Stephany
Date of Birth
Sep 20, 1969
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stephanie Wylde Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!