Lexi Belle
1

Lexi Belle

Aliases
Lexi Williams, Nollie
Date of Birth
Aug 05, 1987
Measurements
32C-24-33
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
American
Nationality
American