Kayden Kross
10

Kayden Kross

Aliases
Kayden Cross, Kayden, Jenna Nickol
Date of Birth
Sep 15, 1985
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Kayden Kross Videos (7)

  1. 1