Kathia Nobili
31

Kathia Nobili

Aliases
Cathy Campel, Kathia Vell, Caty Cambell, Katya Nobili, Cathy Campbell, Caty Cambel, Caterina, Katy Cambel, Caty Combell, Cathy Cambell, Katia Nobili, Kathy Campbel, Katia Campbell, Caty Campbell, Katty Campbell, Katy Campbell, Kata Nobili, Kathy Campbell,
Date of Birth
Jun 21, 1982
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
143 lbs (65 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kathia Nobili Videos (1)