Claudia Valentine
5

Claudia Valentine

Aliases
Cladia Valentine, Claudia
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1976
Measurements
34D-27-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian, Italian
Nationality
American

Claudia Valentine Videos (4)