Angel Kiss
8

Angel Kiss

Aliases
Zimanyi Timea
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary

Angel Kiss Videos (1)